• Mini 1 VE Zondag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bijgaart, Marjan van denTechnische stafTrainer
    Botter, ReneOverige stafTeammanager
    Janssen, SaskiaTechnische stafTrainer
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 08:30SVSSS JO8-1 - TSV Gudok JO8-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 08:30SVSSS JO9-1 - VOAB JO9-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 08:30SVSSS JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 09:00Uno Animo JO8-2 - SVSSS JO8-2Sportpark de Klokkenberg
    21 sep. 09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO11-1 - SVSSS MO11-1Sportpark D'n Donk
    21 sep. 09:00Jong Brabant JO9-3 - SVSSS JO9-2Sportpark Berkelseweg
    21 sep. 09:00Nemelaer JO10-3G - SVSSS JO10-3Sportpark De Walzaad
    21 sep. 10:00SVSSS JO13-2 - Emplina JO13-3Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 10:00SVSSS JO10-1 - RWB JO10-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 10:00SVSSS JO10-2 - VOAB JO10-4Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 10:15VOAB JO11-2 - SVSSS JO11-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    21 sep. 11:00ZIGO JO13-1 - SVSSS JO13-1Sportpark D'n Haaikant
    21 sep. 11:30SVSSS JO13-3 - RKDVC JO13-3Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 11:30SVSSS JO14-1 - Sarto JO14-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 11:30SVSSS MO13-1 - Maliskamp MO13-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 11:30SCG'18 JO12-2G - SVSSS JO12-1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    21 sep. 13:00SVSSS JO17-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 - SVSSS JO15-2Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    21 sep. 13:45SV Reeshof 2 - SVSSS 2Sportpark Campenhoef
    21 sep. 14:00ZIGO JO17-4 - SVSSS JO17-3Sportpark D'n Haaikant
    21 sep. 14:45SVSSS JO17-1 - FC Engelen JO17-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 14:45SVSSS MO17-1 - FC Tilburg MO17-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    21 sep. 15:00Emplina JO19-1 - SVSSS JO19-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    21 sep. 16:00Boxtel VE1 - SVSSS VE1Sportpark Munsel
    21 sep. 16:00Hilvaria JO19-2 - SVSSS JO19-2Sportpark de Roodloop
    21 sep. 16:45SVSSS 3 - SV Reeshof 3Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 10:00Sarto 16 - SVSSS 4Sportpark Westend
    22 sep. 11:00SVSSS 2 - Jong Brabant 2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 12:00SVSSS 5 - FC Drunen 2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 12:00Bergeijk VR1 - SVSSS VR1Sportpark De Bergerheide
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide