• Mini 2 VE Zondag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 08:30SVSSS JO10-4M - GSBW JO10-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 08:30SVSSS JO11-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 08:30SVSSS JO9-1 - Jong Brabant JO9-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 08:30SVSSS MO11-1 - WSC MO11-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 09:00SCG'18 JO11-3 - SVSSS JO11-2Sportpark Zegenwerp
    22 sep. 10:00SVSSS JO10-2 - VOAB JO10-5Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 10:00SVSSS JO10-3 - WSC JO10-3GSportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 10:00SVSSS JO13-2 - FC Tilburg JO13-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 10:00SVSSS JO13-1 - Haaften JO13-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 10:00FC Tilburg JO13-3 - SVSSS JO13-3Sportpark Spoordijk
    22 sep. 10:00Willem II JO12-1 - SVSSS JO12-1Sportpark Noorderpark
    22 sep. 10:15Haarsteeg JO8-2 - SVSSS JO8-2Sportpark Haarsteeg
    22 sep. 10:15Taxandria JO9-2 - SVSSS JO9-2Sportpark De Gemullehoeken
    22 sep. 10:45FC Tilburg JO8-1 - SVSSS JO8-1Sportpark Spoordijk
    22 sep. 10:45SV Reeshof JO10-1 - SVSSS JO10-1Sportpark Campenhoef
    22 sep. 11:30SVSSS MO15-1 - Gilze MO15-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 11:30SVSSS JO15-3 - SSC'55 JO15-2Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 13:00SVSSS JO17-1 - FC Tilburg JO17-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 13:00SVSSS JO15-1 - RWB JO15-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 13:00Dongen JO17-4 - SVSSS JO17-3Sportpark De Biezen
    22 sep. 13:00Jong Brabant JO15-2 - SVSSS JO15-2Sportpark Berkelseweg
    22 sep. 14:30SVSSS JO19-1 - Uno Animo JO19-1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 14:30RWB JO17-2 - SVSSS JO17-2Sportpark De Gaard
    22 sep. 14:30Vlijmense Boys JO19-1 - SVSSS JO19-2Sportpark De Hoge Heide
    22 sep. 14:45FC Tilburg JO19-3 - SVSSS JO19-3Sportpark Spoordijk
    22 sep. 16:30SVSSS VE1 - Audacia VE1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    22 sep. 16:30SVSSS 2 - SV BLC 3Sportpark Zeshoeven
    23 sep. 10:00SVSSS VR2 - Audacia VR1Sportpark Zeshoeven
    23 sep. 10:30FC Drunen 3 - SVSSS 4Sportpark Duinzicht
    23 sep. 11:00Nevelo 3 - SVSSS 3Sportpark D'n Donk
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide