• Trainingsafmeldingen zijn op de homepage te vinden onder het kopje "Korte mededelingen"

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    za 18-sep.SVSSS JO9-1DESK JO9-108:30veld 1
    za 18-sep.SVSSS JO11-2RKDSV JO11-1JM08:30veld 1
    za 18-sep.SVSSS JO11-3SSC'55 JO11-108:30veld 2
    za 18-sep.SVSSS JO9-4Jong Brabant JO9-608:30veld 1
    za 18-sep.SSC'55 JO9-1SVSSS JO9-208:30veld 1
    za 18-sep.ZIGO JO12-2SVSSS JO12-109:45F. (Frans) van de Laarschotveld 1--
    za 18-sep.SVSSS JO13-1ODC JO13-110:00E. (Emiel) Bollenveld 1
    za 18-sep.Jong Brabant JO11-1SVSSS JO11-110:15Veld 3AKleedkamer 5BKleedkamer 12B
    za 18-sep.Riel JO15-2JMSVSSS JO15-311:00S.J.P. (Bas) Woutersveld 2
    za 18-sep.VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-5JMSVSSS JO9-511:30veld 3
    za 18-sep.Riel JO15-1JMSVSSS JO15-212:45R.J.A.C. (Rens) van der Weegenveld 2
    za 18-sep.SVSSS JO17-1Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-113:00P.H.A.N. (Paul) Dondersveld 1
    za 18-sep.SVSSS MO15-1Sarto MO15-113:00H (Henk) den Oudenveld 2--
    za 18-sep.Nieuwkuijk JO13-1SVSSS JO13-213:00veld 1
    za 18-sep.SVSSS 3FC Tilburg 614:30R. (Roel) Voermansveld 2
    za 18-sep.Hilvaria JO19-1SVSSS JO19-114:30J.M.J. Vandebroekveld 1
    za 18-sep.SVSSS JO19-2Jong Brabant JO19-314:45A. (Adryo) Tooriansveld 1--
    za 18-sep.Helvoirt JO17-1SVSSS JO17-214:45L. (Levi) Geurtzveld 1
    za 18-sep.Sleeuwijk 1SVSSS 117:00L.A. (Roy) Schuurmansveld 1
    zo 19-sep.SVSSS 4Helvoirt 610:00N. (Nick) van Drunenveld 2
    zo 19-sep.WSJ 4SVSSS 510:00veld 1
    zo 19-sep.VCB 3SVSSS 610:00veld 1
    zo 19-sep.SVSSS 3FC Tilburg 511:00R. (Roel) Voermansveld 3
    zo 19-sep.Jong Brabant 2SVSSS 212:00S. (Sander) GroenVeld 1Kleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 7
    zo 19-sep.SVSSS 7Nemelaer 712:30H (Henk) den Oudenveld 1
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO11-1ZIGO JO11-108:30veld 1
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO9-2CHC JO9-1JM08:30veld 1
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO9-3Helvoirt JO9-108:30veld 1
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO9-5Zwaluw VFC JO9-708:30veld 2
    za 25-sep.ZIGO JO11-2SVSSS JO11-208:30veld 1
    za 25-sep.Uno Animo JO9-1SVSSS JO9-409:00veld 1
    za 25-sep.Were Di JO9-1SVSSS JO9-109:00veld 1
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO13-2NEO'25 JO13-110:00E. (Emiel) Bollenveld 1--
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO12-1Baardwijk JO12-110:00veld 2
    za 25-sep.WSC JO15-1SVSSS JO15-110:00veld 1
    za 25-sep.SC 't Zand MO15-1SVSSS MO15-111:15veld 3
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO15-3FC Tilburg JO15-311:30veld 2
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO15-2SV Reeshof JO15-311:30A. (Adryo) Tooriansveld 1--
    za 25-sep.Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1SVSSS JO13-112:00Veld 112
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO17-1Real Lunet JO17-113:00B.J. (Bert) Schotanusveld 1
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO17-2Zwaluw VFC JO17-213:00A. (Adryo) Tooriansveld 2--
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO19-1Zwaluw VFC JO19-114:45Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 25-sep.SVSSS JO19-2Zwaluw VFC JO19-314:45H (Henk) den Oudenveld 2--
    za 25-sep.SVSSS 3SCO 916:45veld 1
    zo 26-sep.FC Tilburg 7SVSSS 310:00veld 3
    zo 26-sep.Jong Brabant 10SVSSS 410:00veld 4
    zo 26-sep.SVSSS 2FC Tilburg 211:00A.J.M. (Antoon) Fittersveld 1
    zo 26-sep.Uno Animo VR1SVSSS VR111:15veld 1
    zo 26-sep.SVSSS 5TSV Gudok 912:00veld 2
    zo 26-sep.SV Reeshof 8SVSSS 612:00veld 2
    zo 26-sep.SVSSS 7Jong Brabant 912:30veld 3
    zo 26-sep.SVSSS 1Heeswijk 114:30H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoelveld 1
    za 02-okt.SVSSS JO9-3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-308:30veld 2
    za 02-okt.SVSSS JO9-5Jong Brabant JO9-708:30veld 2
    za 02-okt.SVSSS JO9-2VOAB JO9-308:30veld 2
    za 02-okt.SVSSS JO11-3ZIGO JO11-308:30veld 1
    za 02-okt.SVSSS JO11-2Were Di JO11-208:30veld 1
    za 02-okt.VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-4JMSVSSS JO9-409:00veld 3
    za 02-okt.SVSSS JO13-2Sarto JO13-410:00veld 2
    za 02-okt.RKDVC JO12-4SVSSS JO12-110:002-B (k.gr.)218
    za 02-okt.RWB JO9-1SVSSS JO9-110:00veld 5-RWB
    za 02-okt.Were Di JO11-1SVSSS JO11-110:15veld 2
    za 02-okt.Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1SVSSS JO13-111:00veld 2
    za 02-okt.SVSSS JO15-1VVR JO15-111:30veld 1
    za 02-okt.Olympia'60 JO15-3SVSSS JO15-311:30veld 2
    za 02-okt.ZIGO JO15-3SVSSS JO15-212:30veld 1
    za 02-okt.FC Tilburg JO19-3SVSSS JO19-212:30veld 6
    za 02-okt.SVSSS MO15-1Nemelaer MO15-113:00veld 1
    za 02-okt.Bavel JO17-2SVSSS JO17-214:00veld 3
    za 02-okt.Jong Brabant JO19-1SVSSS JO19-114:45veld 1
    za 02-okt.B.V.V. JO17-1SVSSS JO17-114:45veld 2
    za 02-okt.Olympia'60 3SVSSS 315:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.SVSSS 6FC Tilburg 810:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.SVSSS 4Sarto 2210:00veld 3
    zo 03-okt.Baardwijk VR2SVSSS VR210:00veld 2
    zo 03-okt.SC 't Zand 6SVSSS 510:00veld 2
    zo 03-okt.SVSSS 3Sarto 1111:00veld 2
    zo 03-okt.SVSSS VR1SC 't Zand VR312:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.GSBW 2SVSSS 212:00veld 1
    zo 03-okt.Vianen Vooruit 1SVSSS 114:30veld 1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

rfwbs-slide