• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterDetails
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO8-1TSV Gudok JO8-208:30
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO9-1VOAB JO9-208:30
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO11-2Zwaluw VFC JO11-608:30R. (Rik) van Campen
    za 21-sep.Uno Animo JO8-2SVSSS JO8-209:00
    za 21-sep.VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO11-1SVSSS MO11-109:00
    za 21-sep.Jong Brabant JO9-3SVSSS JO9-209:00
    za 21-sep.Nemelaer JO10-3GSVSSS JO10-309:00
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO13-2Emplina JO13-310:00S. (Stan) v.d. Brand
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO10-2VOAB JO10-410:00
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO10-1RWB JO10-110:00
    za 21-sep.VOAB JO11-2SVSSS JO11-110:15
    za 21-sep.ZIGO JO13-1SVSSS JO13-111:00
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO13-3RKDVC JO13-311:30A. (Adryo) Toorians
    za 21-sep.SVSSS MO13-1Maliskamp MO13-111:30M. (Marjolein) van Liemde
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO14-1Sarto JO14-111:30H (Henk) den Ouden
    za 21-sep.SCG'18 JO12-2GSVSSS JO12-111:30
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO17-2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-213:00N. (Nick) van Drunen
    za 21-sep.OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6SVSSS JO15-213:00
    za 21-sep.SV Reeshof 2SVSSS 213:45R.C.M. (Rob) van Otterlo
    za 21-sep.ZIGO JO17-4SVSSS JO17-314:00
    za 21-sep.SVSSS JO17-1FC Engelen JO17-114:45J. (Jirry) Wilmes
    za 21-sep.SVSSS MO17-1FC Tilburg MO17-114:45H (Henk) den Ouden
    za 21-sep.Emplina JO19-1SVSSS JO19-115:00J. (Jelle) van Wijk
    za 21-sep.Boxtel VE1SVSSS VE116:00
    za 21-sep.Hilvaria JO19-2SVSSS JO19-216:00
    za 21-sep.SVSSS 3SV Reeshof 316:45H (Henk) den Ouden
    zo 22-sep.Sarto 16SVSSS 410:00
    zo 22-sep.SVSSS 2Jong Brabant 211:00J. (John) Bruininx
    zo 22-sep.SVSSS 5FC Drunen 212:00
    zo 22-sep.Bergeijk VR1SVSSS VR112:00
    zo 22-sep.VCB VR2SVSSS VR212:00
    zo 22-sep.DSC 3SVSSS 312:00
    zo 22-sep.SVSSS 1Olympia'18 114:30M.A.G. (Maik) Opsteen
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO8-2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-208:30
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO11-1Sarto JO11-208:30
    za 28-sep.SVSSS MO11-1SC 't Zand MO11-108:30
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO9-2SCG'18 JO9-408:30
    za 28-sep.TSV Gudok JO11-3SVSSS JO11-208:30
    za 28-sep.Rijen JO9-1SVSSS JO9-108:30
    za 28-sep.RWB JO8-1SVSSS JO8-108:45
    za 28-sep.Jong Brabant JO10-3SVSSS JO10-209:00
    za 28-sep.VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2SVSSS JO13-309:00
    za 28-sep.SV Reeshof JO10-2SVSSS JO10-109:45
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO10-3VOAB JO10-710:00
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO12-1Haarsteeg JO12-110:00
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO13-1UVV'40, JO13-1G10:00
    za 28-sep.Nivo Sparta JO13-2SVSSS JO13-210:15
    za 28-sep.Den Dungen MO13-1SVSSS MO13-111:15
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO15-2HHC'09 JO15-111:30
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO17-3Were Di JO17-313:00
    za 28-sep.Gloria UC JO14-1SVSSS JO14-113:00
    za 28-sep.Gloria UC MO17-2SVSSS MO17-113:00
    za 28-sep.SCG'18 JO15-1SVSSS JO15-113:15
    za 28-sep.UVV'40 JO17-2SVSSS JO17-213:15
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO19-1ODC JO19-114:45Afgeschermd
    za 28-sep.SVSSS JO19-2Nemelaer JO19-214:45
    za 28-sep.Den Dungen JO17-1SVSSS JO17-115:00Y.J. (Yoerak) van Voorst
    za 28-sep.SV BLC 4SVSSS 315:00
    za 28-sep.SVSSS VE1De Bocht'80 VE116:45
    za 28-sep.SVSSS 2RWB 216:45
    zo 29-sep.SVSSS VR2Helvoirt VR210:00
    zo 29-sep.SVSSS 4VOAB 810:00
    zo 29-sep.FC Engelen 2SVSSS 211:30Afgeschermd
    zo 29-sep.SVSSS VR1OVCS VR112:00
    zo 29-sep.Real Lunet 1SVSSS 114:30T. (Tjitte) Ploegstra
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO11-2OVC'26 JO11-308:30
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO8-1Hilvaria JO8-108:30
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO9-2ODC JO9-308:30
    za 05-okt.SV Reeshof JO9-1SVSSS JO9-109:45
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO13-2Achilles Veen JO13-110:00
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO10-1Sarto JO10-210:00
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO10-2Willem II JO10-110:00
    za 05-okt.Oirschot Vooruit JO10-2SVSSS JO10-310:00
    za 05-okt.RWB MO11-1SVSSS MO11-110:00
    za 05-okt.Nemelaer JO8-2SVSSS JO8-210:15
    za 05-okt.Were Di JO13-1SVSSS JO13-110:30
    za 05-okt.MVV'58 JO15-1SVSSS JO15-111:00
    za 05-okt.Vlijmense Boys JO12-1SVSSS JO12-111:00Afgeschermd
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO13-3SSC'55 JO13-111:30
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO14-1Nivo Sparta JO14-111:30
    za 05-okt.SVSSS MO13-1Boxtel MO13-111:30
    za 05-okt.Were Di JO11-1SVSSS JO11-111:30
    za 05-okt.Uno Animo JO17-2SVSSS JO17-312:30
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO17-2Zwaluw VFC JO17-313:00
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO17-1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-113:00
    za 05-okt.SCG'18 JO15-3SVSSS JO15-213:00
    za 05-okt.WSC 4SVSSS 214:30
    za 05-okt.SVSSS JO19-1Helvoirt JO19-114:45
    za 05-okt.SVSSS MO17-1ZIGO MO17-114:45
    za 05-okt.Sarto JO19-5SVSSS JO19-214:45
    za 05-okt.Spoordonkse Boys VE1SVSSS VE116:00
    za 05-okt.SVSSS 3Bladella 216:45
    zo 06-okt.DESK VR2SVSSS VR210:00
    zo 06-okt.Audacia 6SVSSS 410:00
    zo 06-okt.SVSSS 2Wilhelmina 211:00
    zo 06-okt.WSC 4SVSSS 311:00
    zo 06-okt.SVSSS 5Nemelaer 712:00
    zo 06-okt.Beerse Boys VR1SVSSS VR112:00
    zo 06-okt.SVSSS 1DAW Schaijk 114:30
rfwbs-slide