• SVSSS JO13-1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Kuijs, SebastiaanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Alem, Sil vanTeamspeler
    Balkom, Robin vanTeamspeler
    Bergmans, GuusTeamspeler
    Campen, Rik vanTeamspeler
    Helvoirt, Tom vanTeamspeler
    Hoof, Teun vanTeamspeler
    Nieuwland, JasperTeamspeler
    Nijenhuis, LennartTeamspeler
    Valk, Thijmen van derTeamspeler
    Voogd, Boris deTeamspeler
    Voogd, Ties deTeamspeler
    Willems, OliverTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 mei.Sarto JO13-1 - SVSSS JO13-18 - 0
    19 mei.Brabantia JO13-1 - SVSSS JO13-11 - 0
    26 mei.SVSSS JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-16 - 1
  • Poulestanden SVSSS JO13-1 (0250 Onder 13 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Sarto JO13-121162382245850
    2Geldrop JO13-122160675245148
    3Best Vooruit JO13-122142679443544
    4Brabantia JO13-122131854371740
    5Zwaluw VFC JO13-121123658243439
    6Wilhelmina Boys JO13-122115648371138
    7Jong Brabant JO13-12291124159-1828
    8Bladella JO13-12283113648-1227
    9TSV Gudok JO13-12272133865-2723
    10Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-12261152775-4819
    11SVSSS JO13-12251162568-4316
    12RKVVO JO13-12231182280-5810

    Poulestanden SVSSS JO13-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1JEKA JO13-13300203179
    2Bavel JO13-1320178-16
    3SVSSS JO13-13012311-81
    4Sarto JO13-13012210-81
rfwbs-slide